Eligibility for applicants

  1. Applicants are required to have more than 12 years of education.(By education system of the home country, in the case of less than 12 years, applicants can apply our preparation course)
  2. Applicants who are from some conuntrys are required to have more than 150 hours of Japanese Language.
  3. If the applicant who has had their residential status rejected, please be sure to inform us in advance.
  4. School dormitory will request that you first six months in principle to all entrants。

Application procedures

Guidelines for Applicants ・ Application for admission

Need install Adobe reader to read.
Need Adobe reader?Click me

△Return to top of page